LIGA LFP 10/11 - rufinius
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4Fernando M. FERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver