PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - Xisco777
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
28
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
36
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
36
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
28
WEST HAM UNITED
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
20
WEST HAM UNITED
40
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
20
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
STOKE CITY
32
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
8
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
27
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
4
STOKE CITY
4
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
ALVARO NEGREDO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
JUAN MATA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
Volver