SERIE A 13/14 - txispas9
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
SAMPDORIA
16
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
ROMA
45
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
36
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
72
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
SAMPDORIA
24
ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
12
SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
32
SAMPDORIA
20
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
36
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
SAMPDORIA
4
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
MIROSLAV KLOSE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
Volver