SERIE A 13/14 - Josu1976
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
TORINO
36
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
48
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
TORINO
0
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
40
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
12
TORINO
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
6
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
32
TORINO
28
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (ATALANTA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
LAZIO
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
16
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
FRANCO BRIENZA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
TORINO
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
21
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (GENOA)
0
Volver