SERIE A 13/14 - oballo69
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
16
BOLOGNA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
36
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
40
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
4
ATALANTA
24
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
ATALANTA
16
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
40
ATALANTA
16
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
4
ATALANTA
28
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
12
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
Volver