SERIE A 14/15 - asierbenito
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MOHAMED SALAH (FIORENTINA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GONZALO BERGESSIO (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MOHAMED SALAH (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
48
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
GUIDO MARILUNGO (CESENA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
12
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4GUIDO MARILUNGO (CESENA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
HELLAS VERONA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
ROLANDO BIANCHI (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
Volver