SERIE A 15/16 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
0
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5FROSINONE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
LUCA SILIGARDI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
SIMONE ZAZA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
45
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
Volver