SERIE A 15/16 - lanavalpublikoa
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
ATALANTA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
ATALANTA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
ATALANTA
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
60
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
40
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
Volver