SERIE A 16/17 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAME BABA THIAM (EMPOLI)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3GERARD DEULOFEU (AC MILAN)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
CAGLIARI
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
CAGLIARI
42
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
60
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
20
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
Volver