SERIE A 16/17 - Tiribotxi
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5CROTONE
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5CROTONE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5CROTONE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
60
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
54
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
60
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
Volver