SERIE A 16/17 - karramarro
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
45
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
54
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
60
Volver