SERIE A 17/18 - Laportista
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
30
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
15
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
20
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
SAMPDORIA
60
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
30
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
80
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
70
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
20
Volver