SERIE A 17/18 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
10
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4GENOA
18
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
15
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
SASSUOLO
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver