LA LIGA 18/19 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 5LEGANES
24
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
24
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
15
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 4MUNIR EL HADDADI (SEVILLA)
54
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GIOVANI LO CELSO (BETIS)
18
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (LEGANES)
18
GRUPO 5LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
VALENCIA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4GETAFE
25
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
LEGANES
48
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
GRUPO 4SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
GIOVANI LO CELSO (BETIS)
54
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4GETAFE
50
GRUPO 5LEGANES
24
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
60
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
60
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GIOVANI LO CELSO (BETIS)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4GETAFE
25
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
24
GIRONA
18
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 3BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
GRUPO 4ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (LEGANES)
108
GRUPO 5LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5GIRONA
18
LEVANTE
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
72
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
40
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
30
GIRONA
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 3BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
30
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
GRUPO 4ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
36
GRUPO 5AMATH NDIAYE (GETAFE)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6ANAITZ ARBILLA (EIBAR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
35
GRUPO 5GIRONA
48
LEVANTE
42
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
18
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
GRUPO 5AMATH NDIAYE (GETAFE)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 6ANAITZ ARBILLA (EIBAR)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5GIRONA
30
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (SEVILLA)
48
GRUPO 3BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 4ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
GRUPO 5ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 6ANAITZ ARBILLA (EIBAR)
30
Volver