LA LIGA 18/19 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
60
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
66
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 3ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
GRUPO 4LEI WU (ESPANYOL)
36
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
MUNIR EL HADDADI (SEVILLA)
54
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5VICENTE IBORRA (VILLARREAL)
20
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
27
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
35
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
12
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 3ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4LEI WU (ESPANYOL)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
MUNIR EL HADDADI (SEVILLA)
36
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
36
GRUPO 5VICENTE IBORRA (VILLARREAL)
20
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
25
GRUPO 5EIBAR
24
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4LEI WU (ESPANYOL)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5VICENTE IBORRA (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
25
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
24
EIBAR
36
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (LEGANES)
108
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
ASIER ILLARRAMENDI (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
15
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
24
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6HUESCA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
72
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
ASIER ILLARRAMENDI (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUCAS VAZQUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
LEVANTE
30
GRUPO 6HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
30
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
QUINCY PROMES (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
ASIER ILLARRAMENDI (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
AMATH NDIAYE (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 6ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
42
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
15
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 4SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
ASIER ILLARRAMENDI (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
AMATH NDIAYE (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 6ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
21
VALENCIA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
ASIER ILLARRAMENDI (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
Volver