LA LIGA 18/19 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4GETAFE
40
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (GIRONA)
12
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
15
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 4LEI WU (ESPANYOL)
36
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
18
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5LUIS EZEQUIEL AVILA (HUESCA)
40
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
VALENCIA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4GETAFE
25
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GIRONA
0
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 4LEI WU (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
18
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
GRUPO 5LUIS EZEQUIEL AVILA (HUESCA)
40
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4GETAFE
50
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
60
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
60
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (LEGANES)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GRUPO 5LUIS EZEQUIEL AVILA (HUESCA)
40
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4GETAFE
25
GRUPO 5GIRONA
18
EIBAR
36
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
24
GRUPO 3MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
45
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (EIBAR)
75
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
GIRONA
18
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (EIBAR)
15
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
72
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
40
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
GIRONA
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
36
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 6JUANPE RAMIREZ (GIRONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
35
GRUPO 5GIRONA
48
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
GRUPO 4JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6JUANPE RAMIREZ (GIRONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
36
VALENCIA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5GIRONA
30
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 6JUANPE RAMIREZ (GIRONA)
0
Volver