SERIE A 18/19 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
80
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
66
GRUPO 5SPAL
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
60
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
30
CAGLIARI
42
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (FIORENTINA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4UDINESE
18
CAGLIARI
36
SASSUOLO
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (FIORENTINA)
36
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
CAGLIARI
18
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (SASSUOLO)
15
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
40
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
CAGLIARI
24
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
120
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
KHOUMA BABAKAR (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
CAGLIARI
18
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 3STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
6
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
45
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
PIOTR ZIELINSKI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
UDINESE
24
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
72
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
45
PIOTR ZIELINSKI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GERSON SANTOS DA SILVA (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
Volver