SERIE A 20/21 - Bermesevic
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
36
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
45
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
CAGLIARI
30
BENEVENTO
12
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
SIMEON NWANKWO (CROTONE)
5
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (FIORENTINA)
10
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
33
AC MILAN
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
68
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
70
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
30
GENOA
48
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
91
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
25
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
5
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
25
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
12
GENOA
18
UDINESE
54
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
10
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
18
TORINO
24
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
10
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
10
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
60
TORINO
42
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
84
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
10
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
5
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
5
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4UDINESE
60
TORINO
6
BENEVENTO
30
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
10
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
0
TORINO
12
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
10
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
30
ANDREY GALABINOV (SPEZIA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
10
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
5
Volver