LA LIGA 21/22 - xabi_inter
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
30
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
49
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
35
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
18
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
LUIS RIOJA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
35
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
45
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
54
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
20
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
63
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver