LA LIGA 21/22 - Bermesevic
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
40
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
18
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
27
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
FC BARCELONA
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
63
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
18
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
49
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
LOREN MORON (ESPANYOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
Volver