LIGA LFP 10/11 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN SUAREZ (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver