LIGA LFP 10/11 - rtenazaera
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver