LIGA LFP 10/11 - Mrojas05
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver