LIGA LFP 10/11 - scaloni
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5HERCULES
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5HERCULES
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5HERCULES
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver