LIGA LFP 10/11 - xabiillarra
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5MALAGA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5MALAGA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5MALAGA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5MALAGA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5MALAGA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5MALAGA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5MALAGA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
10
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5MALAGA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver