LIGA LFP 10/11 - jonzumeta
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver