LIGA LFP 10/11 - txoriii@hotmail.com
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver