LIGA LFP 10/11 - axiertxo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver