LIGA LFP 10/11 - Raskasso
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver