LIGA LFP 10/11 - haranburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver