LIGA LFP 10/11 - zumbaoskar
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver