LIGA LFP 10/11 - oilojalea
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5HERCULES
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5HERCULES
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5HERCULES
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5HERCULES
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5HERCULES
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5HERCULES
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5HERCULES
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver