LIGA LFP 10/11 - inigoetxabe
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
Volver