PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
STOKE CITY
36
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
28
NEWCASTLE
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
35
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
20
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
STOKE CITY
32
SWANSEA
32
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
40
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
8
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
12
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4LEIGHTON BAINES (EVERTON)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
4
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DARREN BENT (FULHAM)
0
AROUNA KONE (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY PILKINGTON (NORWICH CITY)
0
STEPHAN SESSEGNON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JOHAN ELMANDER (NORWICH CITY)
0
Volver