PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - zunzunegi
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
FULHAM
8
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
12
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
FULHAM
24
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3SHANE LONG (HULL CITY)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
24
FULHAM
16
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3GARY HOOPER (NORWICH CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
FULHAM
4
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GARY HOOPER (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
45
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
FULHAM
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
FULHAM
12
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
15
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
FULHAM
24
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
FULHAM
4
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
Volver