SERIE A 13/14 - mara.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
28
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GRUPO 3DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
36
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
32
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
21
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
28
PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
15
Volver