SERIE A 13/14 - mikelbengo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
16
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
7
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
SAMPDORIA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
14
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3GENOA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
21
GRUPO 3Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
SAMPDORIA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
30
CHRISTIAN MAGGIO (NAPOLI)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
Volver