SERIE A 13/14 - gotzonleitza
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
36
SAMPDORIA
16
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
48
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
SAMPDORIA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
28
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
32
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
TORINO
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ADEM LJAJIC (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
16
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
SAMPDORIA
4
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
INNOCENT EMEGHARA (LIVORNO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver