SERIE A 13/14 - aupaantiguo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
PARMA
28
CATANIA
48
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
20
CATANIA
0
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
PARMA
40
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
PARMA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
12
PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
24
CATANIA
8
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
PARMA
20
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (ATALANTA)
15
Volver