LIGA LFP 14/15 - aceites26
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
12
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
38
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
21
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
44
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
32
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
80
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
12
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
36
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
45
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
15
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
RAYO VALLECANO
36
GRUPO 5EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
24
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
15
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 5EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (ESPANYOL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 4JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
12
JESE RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
21
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
LEONARDO BAPTISTAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
FEDERICO PIOVACCARI (EIBAR)
24
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
45
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
LEONARDO BAPTISTAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4GERARD DEULOFEU (SEVILLA)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
12
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
12
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
60
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
30
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 5EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4GERARD DEULOFEU (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
6
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
40
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 4GERARD DEULOFEU (SEVILLA)
12
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
36
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
15
Volver