LIGA LFP 15/16 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE ROSSI (LEVANTE)
10
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE ROSSI (LEVANTE)
10
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
40
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (LEVANTE)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE ROSSI (LEVANTE)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 5LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (MALAGA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
GRUPO 5SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 5TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3DUJE COP (MALAGA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 4GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ALVARO MEDRAN (GETAFE)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
Volver