LIGA LFP 15/16 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
BETIS
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
BETIS
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FABIAN ARIEL ORELLANA (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
BETIS
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
CLAUDIO BEAUVUE (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (VILLARREAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
BETIS
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (VILLARREAL)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
BETIS
4
GRUPO 5GETAFE
32
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (VILLARREAL)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5GETAFE
20
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
GRUPO 5OLIVER TORRES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
BETIS
16
GRUPO 5GETAFE
12
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
50
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5OLIVER TORRES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
BETIS
40
GRUPO 5GETAFE
28
GRUPO 6U.D LAS PALMAS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
60
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
GRUPO 5OLIVER TORRES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
Volver