LIGA LFP 15/16 - dinatale
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE ROSSI (LEVANTE)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (MALAGA)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (MALAGA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (MALAGA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
12
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
16
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
50
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
20
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
60
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
Volver