LIGA LFP 15/16 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
GRUPO 5JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3DUJE COP (MALAGA)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3DUJE COP (MALAGA)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
20
Volver