LIGA LFP 15/16 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
24
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
24
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
60
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
Volver