LIGA LFP 16/17 - allamazares
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6LEGANES
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
60
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4MALAGA
45
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6LEGANES
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
90
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
60
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
35
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6LEGANES
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6LEGANES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
MALAGA
5
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6LEGANES
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6LEGANES
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6LEGANES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
FRANCISCO ALCACER (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 4MALAGA
35
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6LEGANES
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
36
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
50
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6LEGANES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEGANES)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
20
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (MALAGA)
0
Volver