SERIE A 16/17 - Unax2007
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
PALERMO
42
GRUPO 5CROTONE
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
20
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4PALERMO
24
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5CROTONE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5CROTONE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
36
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4PALERMO
6
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
40
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5CROTONE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
45
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
20
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
PALERMO
30
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PESCARA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
20
ADRIAN STOIAN (CROTONE)
20
Volver