SERIE A 17/18 - aberista
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
8
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ADEL TAARABT (GENOA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
ADEL TAARABT (GENOA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
60
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
36
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
30
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
ADEL TAARABT (GENOA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (SPAL)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
CRISTIANO LOMBARDI (BENEVENTO)
0
ADEL TAARABT (GENOA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
Volver