SERIE A 18/19 - iurgi2222
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
80
GRUPO 4UDINESE
66
GENOA
24
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
48
SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4UDINESE
30
GENOA
24
SASSUOLO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MATTEO POLITANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
120
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
12
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MATTEO POLITANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (SASSUOLO)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
MARKO PJACA (FIORENTINA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
GENOA
12
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
MATTEO POLITANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
54
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3MATTEO POLITANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
45
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
Volver