LA LIGA 19/20 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
44
SEVILLA
92
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
55
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
VALLADOLID
78
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 3LOREN MORON (BETIS)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
72
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
12
SEVILLA
16
VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
10
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
MIKEL MERINO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
SEVILLA
20
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
VALLADOLID
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
18
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
20
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
28
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
VALLADOLID
18
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
36
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5DIEGO LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
20
SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
12
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5DIEGO LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
32
SEVILLA
44
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
VALLADOLID
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
36
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5DIEGO LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
32
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
18
VALLADOLID
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
GRUPO 3MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
54
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
40
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5DIEGO LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver